ICM SB RAS Russian
about institute
structure
employees
academic council
technical base

researches
projects
e-archive

library
feedback
contact us
 

List of employees of ICM SB RAS

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  I  K  L  M  N  P  R  S  T  V  Y  Z 

Andreev Viktor Konstantinovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Andrianova Anna Vladimirovna, Biol.Cand.
Aponasenko Anatolij Dmitrievich, Phys.&Math.Dr.

Badmaeva Kseniya Vladimirovna, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Bekezhanova Viktoriya Bahytovna, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Belaya Lyudmila Vladislavovna
Belolipetskij Pavel Viktorovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Belolipetsky Viktor Mihajlovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Belorusov Artem Igorevich

Chentsov Evgenij Petrovich
Cheremnyh Elena Nikolaevna

Dement'eva Ekaterina Vasil'evna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Denisenko Valerij Vasil'evich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Derevyanko Valerij Aleksandrovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Derevyanko Viktor Valer'evich, Phys.&Math.Cand.

Efimova Marina Viktorovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Emel'yanov Dmitrij Petrovich
Erkaev Nikolaj Vasil'evich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Ershov Aleksandr Evgen'evich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Evsyukov Aleksandr Anatol'evich, Cand.Tech.Sci.

Fedorova Galina Petrovna

Gaponenko Yurij Anatol'evich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Gavrilyuk Anatolij Petrovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Genova Svetlana Nikolaevna, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Gileva Lidiya Viktorovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Gorban Aleksandr Nikolaevich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Gorohova Anna Vladimirovna, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Gruzenko Evgenij Andreevich

Il'ina Nina Fedorovna
Isaev Ivan Leonidovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Isaev Sergej Vladislavovich, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Isaeva Ol'ga Sergeevna, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Ivan'kina Nina Gerasimovna

Kadochnikov Aleksej Anatol'evich, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Kalmykova Elena Ivanovna
Kamenschikov Leonid Petrovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Kaptsov Oleg Viktorovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Karepova Evgeniya Dmitrievna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Karpenko Nadezhda Grigor'evna
Kireev Igor' Valer'evich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Kirik Ekaterina Sergeevna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Kitaev Anatolij Valer'evich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Kochetkov Sergej Nikolaevich
Kochnev Vladimir Alekseevich, Dr. Tech.Sci.
Koldyrev Andrej Yur'evich
Kompaniets Lidiya Alekseevna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Kononov Dmitrij Dmitrievich
Korobko Aleksej Aleksandrovich
Korolyova Anna Evgen'evna
Kovyazina Elena Vasil'evna, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Kozlova Sof'ya Vladimirovna
Krasnov Igor' Vasil'evich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Krushenko Genrih Gavrilovich, Dr. Tech.Sci.
Kucheryavyj Valerij Olegovich
Kukushkin Sergej Vasil'evich
Kulyasov Nikita Vladimirovich
Kvint Valentina Petrovna

Lapko Aleksander Vasil'evich, Dr. Tech.Sci.
Lapko Vasilij Aleksandrovich, Dr. Tech.Sci.
Larionova Inna Aleksandrovna

Magdenko Evgenij Petrovich
Makarovskaya Lyudmila Manafovna
Makarskaya Galina Vladimirovna, Biol.Cand.
Makuha Aleksandr Vasil'evich
Malyshev Andrej Valerievich
Markov Aleksej Aleksandrovich
Matveev Aleksander Danilovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Metus Anna Mihajlovna
Morozov Roman Viktorovich

Nicheporchuk Valerij Vasil'evich, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Novikov Evgenij Aleksandrovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Nozhenkov Aleksandr Il'ich, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Nozhenkova Lyudmila Fedorovna, Dr. Tech.Sci.

Pen'kova Tat'yana Gennad'evna, Cand.Tech.Sci.
Popyol Alyona Viktorovna
Popyol Elena Pavlovna
Postnikova Polina Vladimirovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Pustynskaya Irina Aleksandrovna
Pustynskij Aleksandr Anatol'evich

Rodionov Aleksandr Alekseevich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Rogalev Aleksej Nikolaevich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Ryzhkov Ilya Igorevich, Phys.&Math.Dr.

Sadovskaya Oxana Viktorovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Sadovskij Mihail Georgievich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Sadovskij Vladimir Mikhailovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Selivanova Lyudmila Yur'evna
Semenova Dar'ya Vladislavovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Senashov Vladimir Ivanovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Senashova Mariya Yur'evna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Shaidurov Vladimir Viktorovich, Phys.&Math.Dr., Corr. memb. of RAS
Shan'ko Yurij Vadimovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Shaparev Nikolaj Yakimovich, Phys.&Math.Dr.
Shchepanovskaya Galina Ivanovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Shmidt Aleksej Vladimirovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Simonov Konstantin Vasil'evich, Dr. Tech.Sci.
Sirotinin Anatolij Andreevich
Sirotinina Elena Valer'evna
Smoleho Irina Vladimirovna
Stepanova Irina Vladimirovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Suplik Irina Vladimirovna

Timoshina Irina Vladimirovna
Tokarev Aleksej Vladimirovich, Cand.Tech.Sci.

Varygina Mariya Petrovna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Vasil'ev Evgenij Nikolaevich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Vitova Tat'yana Bronislavovna
Vogorovskij Rodion Vyacheslavovich
Vyatkin Aleksandr Vladimirovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Vysotskaya Galina Stepanovna, Cand.Tech.Sci.

Yakubailik Oleg Eduardovich, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Yakubajlik Tat'yana Valer'evna, Phys.&Math.Cand.
Yakubovich Maksim Viktorovich

Zavoruev Valerij Vladimirovich, Biol. Dr.
Zhuchkov Dmitrij Viktorovich, Cand.Tech.Sci.